Are parties permitted to unilaterally terminate the franchising contract? If yes, then in which circumtances?

Pursuant to Article 16 of Decree No. 35/2006/ND-CP, the concerned parties are entitled to unilaterally terminate the franchising contract under certain circumstances as...

Read more

Our Whatsapp: +84904340664